Best Live Cam Sites 2018 - Your Source for Sex Cam Reviews

Get to know the best webcam sites online through reading free sex cam reviews. On this site you'll find plenty of information about sex chat costs, naughty user features and the top promotions on all of the top sex cam communities. BestLiveCamSites.com allows you to learn more about the best sex cams and even save quite a bit of money along the way. We believe that adult cam users deserve more. Look through our reviews and pick the site that is perfect for your needs and budget.

#1 - LiveJasmin.com

9.82
  • Views:333233

LiveJasmin.com is unquestionably one of the best webcam sex sites ever made. It offers spectacular and reasonably priced live sex shows and the viewing experience is so good that it can only be described as orgasmic. Users receive access to more sexy chat rooms than they could ever explore. Read this review and then go try it out.

#2 - ImLive.com

9.67
  • Views:287459

ImLive.com is a large and esteemed sex cam community where users can interact with the gorgeous models and access ingenious features. There is a lot to do online other than watching live sex shows, but the shows are, for the most part, phenomenal. The many promotions and discounts make it one of the cheapest webcam sites around and if you want to know more, read our full ImLive review.

#3 - LivePrivates.com

9.51
  • Views:251869

In this LivePrivates review, find out how this sexy cam2cam site rates when lined up with competitive live chat sites. With HD quality chat rooms and a selection of hot amateur cam models, this webcam site is sure to set the cat among the pigeons. Learn about the quality of the paid private xxx webcam shows, and the costs involved.

#4 - Flirt4Free.com

9.40
  • Views:234338

Flirt4Free.com is a classy and exclusive adult chat site that features nothing but the best webcam sex shows. There are no okay video chats here - they're all exceptional and each session is memorable. Find out how much you'll be paying to watch those stunning women get naked and see if this is an adult webcam site you should join.

#5 - CamSoda.com

9.26
  • Views:267528

CamSoda.com is a newish sex site delivering high quality porn to the world of adult entertainment, 24/7. This site features models from amateur babes to high ranking porn stars, performing some of the hottest shows in town. This is a xxx site which is worth exploring, and discovering the many benefits for the paying client. Learn how to maximize your cam experience and how Tokens get you those exciting extras.

#6 - Sexier.com

9.19
  • Views:300834

If you're looking for sexy shows and bargain prices, Sexier.com is the best webcam site for you. With hot live sex chats available for premium members and a large selection of untamed amateur women you really don’t need anything else. The sexy women online prove that this site has got the right name and it's always buzzing with erotic or hardcore activity.

#7 - MyCams.com

9.14
  • Views:251309

In this MyCams.com review, see how this attractive nude chat site, featuring the hottest HD sex cams is stacking up to the competition. With a selection of the most attractive amateur cam models, this site caters for people across the sexual orientation spectrum. It features women, men, gay, lesbian and transsexual cam models in HD. This site looks to make waves in the sea of online porn.

#8 - MyDirtyHobby.com

9.10
  • Views:306151

MyDirtyHobby.com is the site for amateur sex stars to share their videos, photos and live webcams. This is a community driven website, which has over 50 000 members, and the largest video archive of internet porn. Although predominantly European, MDH features models from all over the world, who are mostly 100% amateur. Common sense will get you only so far, DirtyCents will get you everything. Read this MyDirtyHobby review to find out how.

#9 - Cams.com

8.93
  • Views:268138

Cams.com is one of the best webcam sex portals on the web and it is large, esteemed and very reliable. There's a free basic membership and free chat rooms and you can get quite a lot of chatting done for a pretty low price. Read the complete Cams review to learn more and then go check out this naughty sex cam site for a full thrilling XXX experience.

#10 - IsLive.com

8.89
  • Views:202948

There is no disguising it. IsLive is not the most glamorous site. They don't have thousands of models to choose from. They don't cover all the popular categories that most other sites support. And their video streaming quality is nothing to be desired. But, what they do have, they do well. And that makes them the greatest cam site ever for chatting with hard-working Dutch webcam girls, on the cheap.

#11 - Chaturbate.com

8.87
  • Views:343157

Chaturbate.com is one of the very few adult webcam sites where users can watch totally free nude sex shows. It's user-friendly, easy to navigate and its amateur style is pretty captivating. You don't need to be experienced to enjoy yourself. Just log on and start chatting with hot naked women, anytime, anywhere. Want to hear more? You'll find all the sensual details on the full Chaturbate review.

#12 - PhoneMates.com

8.74
  • Views:210010

PhoneMates.com is one of the best adult cam sites for mobile phone. You can browse for sexy cam girls from anywhere with ease. Given PhoneMates low prices, it's easy why many users are signing up. With over 500 models online at any given time, you will be spoiled for choice. Click to read more details on the the pros and cons of this sex cam site.

#13 - XLoveCam.com

8.62
  • Views:187974

XLoveCam.com is a cute adult webcam site with more than 150 live sex chat rooms and real European beauties. The live camgirls are the main reason to sign up to a site which is, on some other accounts, average. Thanks to these talented women users enjoy sexy, exciting live sex shows and many end up coming back. There aren’t many promotion but private chat costs are pretty low. Read the complete XLoveCam review to learn more.

#14 - MyFreeCams.com

8.61
  • Views:270687

MyFreeCams.com is the first actual free sex chat community on the web and it is fantastic. Users can watch naked live shows without paying and there are numerous social features that keep things interesting. Browse the chat rooms, play with the kinky amateur camgirls and participate in the crazy competitions. Find more details on the full MyFreeCams review and then click to visit the site.

#15 - CamsCreative.com

8.52
  • Views:222068

CamsCreative.com is a kinky adult webcam community composed of hot camgirls that perform live from various locations around the house. These babes will give you live porn shows in a whole different style and will live up some of your craziest fantasies in the shower, kitchen and anywhere else that you happen to imagine. This CamsCreative review has the full details. Read through and learn about sex chat costs, features and XXX show quality.

#16 - Streamate.com

8.26
  • Views:248740

Streamate.com is an esteemed adult webcam site with lots of beautiful, shameless camgirls and a good number of webcam categories. This is a reliable webcam chat community and it's one of the best options you'll find. Take a quick look at our full Streamate review and learn about the quality and price of its live sex chat rooms.

#17 - SuperTrip.com

8.20
  • Views:247510

SuperTrip.com guides you through the cleavage and in between the legs of women from all around the world. If you are looking to travel on a budget, then take a voyage with the best amateur cam girls on our planet. The prices here are so low that you can make your journey last twice as long as it would be on other top cam sites. Read our complete review for full details on all their best deals and discounts.

#18 - BongaCams.com

8.16
  • Views:260020

Don't let the amusing name fool you: BongaCams.com is a professional adult chat community where fun is the name of the game. This is a great XXX arena where users hang out, watch naughty sex shows and make full use of the sexy camgirls and fair prices. Just log on day or night and you'll feel as if you're joining a sensational sexcam party.

#19 - Cam4.com

8.11
  • Views:225171

Cam4.com has created it's own unique space for online camming. This is no cookie cutter sex cam site. Viewers and broadcasters alike, are treated to innovative site functions and advanced tools, all designed to enhance every users' experience. Amateur performers from around the world are performing in free live porn sex shows, shaking their moneymakers for tips, or waiting to be taken into a private show.


 

#20 - iFriends.net

7.99
  • Views:240386

Get ready for some friendly, filthy hotties because that's exactly what iFriend.com is all about. This adult webcam site specializes in socializing, between naughty live sex shows that is, and once you become part of this lively community, chances are you won’t want to leave. This iFriends review will offer you an intriguing insight of this site's features, prices, camgirls and anything else you may like to know. Pay attention - this info can save you cash.

#21 - Visit-X.net

7.79
  • Views:212057

Visit-X.net is a unique cam site offering. They blend their sexcams with original content programming, casting the amateur cam girls performing on the site in all their exclusively produced shows. The site translates to German, Dutch, and English, and the girls are all of European origin, with the great majority being from Deutschland. But don't let the language difference put you off. The girls may greet you in German, but they all speak English.

#22 - XCams.com

7.76
  • Views:218750

Here's your chance to learn about XCams, an entertaining live sex cam arena with quite a few horny beauties. This is not one of the leading brands in the adult webcam world, but it does have a lot to offer and we'll be happy to share with you all the info we've gathered. Private sex chats are not cheap, but there are discounts and new users can chat for five minutes with a nude babe for only $2. Click and view our full XCams review.

#23 - AllCams.com

7.26
  • Views:211743

Take a peek at our AllCams review and explore this site's benefits and tools. Guys that appreciate a sexy amateur chat are going to go crazy over the stunning chicks that strip and perform online. This video chat platform focuses on casual webcam sex and you can find XXX chats for extremely low prices. This is not a premium site, but it is accessible and easygoing. Is it the right choice for you? Read our review and decide.

 

Choose the Best Webcam Sex Chat Site for Your Needs

It's not always easy recognizing which adult webcam site has what you're looking for, but we are here to help you out. In the following free cam reviews we offer you a taste of each of the best live cam sites and every short review leads to a long one, full of interesting, sexy facts. Find out which site is affordable and which overprices, see which sex chat portal has the most innovative selection of features and take a look at all the leading options. We intend to provide you with all the useful information regarding the top sex cam arenas in the industry. All you need to do is check out these adult webcam reviews and then make a choice.

Cam SiteGlobal RatingModel SelectionSex show qualityStreaming qualityPricesChat featuresUser featuresSearch toolsHelp & SupportAccess & Navigation
LiveJasmin.com9.829.9109.89.79.89.89.79.99.8
ImLive Logo9.679.89.59.49.99.79.89.79.69.6
LivePrivates.com9.519.59.49.79.49.59.39.59.69.7
Flirt4Free.com9.409.29.49.67.39.19.69.19.69.8
CamSoda9.269.59.59.49.49.39.58.78.89.2
Sexier.com9.199.29.49.29.49.29.49.49.69.8
MyCams logo9.149.29.19.29.08.98.99.39.39.4
MyDirtyHobby.com9.109.59.18.48.68.89.49.29.49.5
Cams.com8.939.29.19.398.98.58.39.19
IsLive Sexcam Review8.898.69.49.48.58.49.39.28.78.5
Chaturbate Logo8.879.989.58.48.99.38.38.78.8
PhoneMates.com8.749.29.28.59.57.98.19.49.17.9
xLoveCam8.628.89.39.29.27.67.58.58.78.8
MyFreeCams.com8.618.88.58.48.89.18.979.18.9
CamsCreative.com8.529.29.48.48.288.5988
Streamate.com8.268.28.28.47.97.77.5899.4
SuperTrip Logo8.209.08.28.09.17.27.28.68.28.3
BongaCams.com8.168.58.38.48.18.37.588.28.1
Cam4 Logo8.118.28.18.18.48.28.37.67.78.4
iFriends.net7.998.18.17.87.88.38.37.488.1
Visit-X Logo7.798.07.67.28.48.28.07.37.28.2
xCams.com7.767.98.17.977.67.87.87.28.5
AllCams.com7.267.26.97.27.47.16.57.37.87.9

What Defines the Best Webcam Sex Sites?

Many users say that they're looking for the best webcam sex site online, but not everyone know what it means. When a sex chat community is considered exceptional and when it is exactly like a hundred others? There are three criteria which you ought to look for in a any top-notch nude webcams: Prices need to be reasonable, there ought to be a good choice of cam models and the features and streaming, AKA, the technical aspects of the website, should be at least satisfactory. There is no reason to give up any of these aspects, because you, as a user, deserve high-quality sex cam experience. The best adult webcam sites do offer all of these things, but there are also many websites that overprice and don't offer much in return.

Live Webcam Reviews Are an Excellent Source of Information

In spite of everything we've just wrote, there are still many users that end up paying more than they should and getting less than they deserve. This is because it is difficult for one person to spend time on every sex chat community on the web and compare its stats and even collecting the information requires some experience and knowledge in XXX webcams. Users don't actually need to conduct the research on their own though, not when Best Live Cam Sites is available with all the necessary info. Our research teams collect, update and compare and you can use these reviews to locate all the facts whenever you need them. Now you can get all the info in one single place and make smarter and more aware choices.

Save Money by Using the Best Live Sex Cam Promotions

Most of the best live sex cam sites on the web are offering some kind of a special promotion that users can enjoy. These special deals range from bonus credits to free porn star shows and even free naked sexchats. And many sites change their promotions regularly to keep thing interesting. On BestLiveCamSites.com we keep checking the leading portals for any new offer, so you can enjoy cheaper prices and won’t miss a single discount or freebie. Read the detailed reviews listed for your favorite adult webcam site and who knows: You might find out that you've been missing an incredible offer, just because you didn’t know it existed.

Our Favorite Site - LiveJasmin

We never say you should choose only one cam site and stick with it. We suggest you experiment with any number of sites. Get to know the features and special offerings each site presents, and determine what interests you the most. But, if we were given an ultimatum and made to choose only one site to stay with, it would have to be the venerable LiveJasmin. They excel in every important measurement we look at when rating a site. 

Visit LiveJasmin.com

Best Live Cam Sites

LiveJasmin.com
ImLive Logo
LivePrivates.com