Best Live Cam Sites 2016 - Your Source for Sex Cam Reviews

Get to know the best webcam sites online with free sex cam reviews. On this site you'll find plentiful information about sex chat costs, naughty user features and the top promotions on all of the top sexcam communities. BestLiveCamSites.com allows you to learn more about the best sex cams and even save quite a bit of money along the way. We believe that adult cam users deserve more: Look through the reviews and pick the site that is perfect for your needs and budget.

#1 - LiveJasmin.com

9.85
  • Views:265885

LiveJasmin.com is unquestionably one of the best webcam sex sites ever made. It offers spectacular and reasonably priced live sex shows and the viewing experience is so good that it can only be described as orgasmic. Users receive access to more sexy chat rooms than they could ever explore. Read this review and then go try it out.

#2 - Sexier.com

9.61
  • Views:258159

If you're looking for sexy shows and bargain prices, Sexier.com is the best webcam site for you. With hot live sex chats available for premium members and a large selection of untamed amateur women you really don’t need anything else. The sexy women online prove that this site has got the right name and it's always buzzing with erotic or hardcore activity.

#3 - ImLive.com

9.41
  • Views:239800

ImLive.com is a large and esteemed sex cam community where users can interact with the gorgeous models and access ingenious features. There is a lot to do online other than watching live sex shows, but the shows are, for the most part, phenomenal. The many promotions and discounts make it one of the cheapest webcam sites around and if you want to know more, read our full ImLive review.

#4 - Cams.com

9.12
  • Views:231569

Cams.com is one of the best webcam sex portals on the web and it is large, esteemed and very reliable. There's a free basic membership and free chat rooms and you can get quite a lot of chatting done for a pretty low price. Read the complete Cams review to learn more and then go check out this naughty sex cam site for a full thrilling XXX experience.

#5 - Chaturbate.com

8.98
  • Views:300099

Chaturbate.com is one of the very few adult webcam sites where users can watch totally free nude sex shows. It's user-friendly, easy to navigate and its amateur style is pretty captivating. You don't need to be experienced to enjoy yourself. Just log on and start chatting with hot naked women, anytime, anywhere. Want to hear more? You'll find all the sensual details on the full Chaturbate review.

#6 - MyFreeCams.com

8.62
  • Views:230145

MyFreeCams.com is the first actual free sex chat community on the web and it is fantastic. Users can watch naked live shows without paying and there are numerous social features that keep things interesting. Browse the chat rooms, play with the kinky amateur camgirls and participate in the crazy competitions. Find more details on the full MyFreeCams review and then click to visit the site.

#7 - CamsCreative.com

8.58
  • Views:189253

CamsCreative.com is a kinky adult webcam community composed of hot camgirls that perform live from various locations around the house. These babes will give you live porn shows in a whole different style and will live up some of your craziest fantasies in the shower, kitchen and anywhere else that you happen to imagine. This CamsCreative review has the full details. Read through and learn about sex chat costs, features and XXX show quality.

#8 - Webcams.com

8.41
  • Views:227303

Webcams.com is one of the oldest and the best webcam sex sites on the web but this is not to say that it is old-fashioned. This is a pretty impressive sex cam arena and while it's not the largest, it is full of sexy online options. Discover everything you need to know about nude webcam prices, discounts and memberships. Go through the complete review for additional details.

#9 - Streamate.com

8.21
  • Views:216225

Streamate.com is an esteemed adult webcam site with lots of beautiful, shameless camgirls and a good number of webcam categories. This is a reliable webcam chat community and it's one of the best options you'll find. Take a quick look at our full Streamate review and learn about the quality and price of its live sex chat rooms.

#10 - Flirt4Free.com

8.11
  • Views:191343

Flirt4Free.com is a classy and exclusive adult chat site that features nothing but the best webcam sex shows. There are no okay video chats here - they're all exceptional and each session is memorable. Find out how much you'll be paying to watch those stunning women get naked and see if this is an adult webcam site you should join.

#11 - BongaCams.com

8.02
  • Views:222445

Don't let the amusing name fool you: BongaCams.com is a professional adult chat community where fun is the name of the game. This is a great XXX arena where users hang out, watch naughty sex shows and make full use of the sexy camgirls and fair prices. Just log on day or night and you'll feel as if you're joining a sensational sexcam party.

#12 - iFriends.net

7.95
  • Views:207930

Get ready for some friendly, filthy hotties because that's exactly what iFriend.com is all about. This adult webcam site specializes in socializing, between naughty live sex shows that is, and once you become part of this lively community, chances are you won’t want to leave. This iFriends review will offer you an intriguing insight of this site's features, prices, camgirls and anything else you may like to know. Pay attention - this info can save you cash.

#13 - XCams.com

7.80
  • Views:185378

Here's your chance to learn about XCams, an entertaining live sex cam arena with quite a few horny beauties. This is not one of the leading brands in the adult webcam world, but it does have a lot to offer and we'll be happy to share with you all the info we've gathered. Private sex chats are not cheap, but there are discounts and new users can chat for five minutes with a nude babe for only $2. Click and view our full XCams review.

#14 - CamWithHer.com

7.72
  • Views:147042

It's time to discuss a small and interesting adult webcam site named CamWithHer.com. The sexy women that are waiting for you on the live webcams are so gorgeous that your tongue will hit the floor and they certainly invest a lot in their live porn shows, but this does not mean that this is a sexcam site without faults. What about the nude chat costs, the quality of the streaming and special promotions? Look through this CamWithHer review and you will receive detailed answers to every question, and then some.

#15 - AllCams.com

7.61
  • Views:179480

Take a peek at our AllCams review and explore this site's benefits and tools. Guys that appreciate a sexy amateur chat are going to go crazy over the stunning chicks that strip and perform online. This video chat platform focuses on casual webcam sex and you can find XXX chats for extremely low prices. This is not a premium site, but it is accessible and easygoing. Is it the right choice for you? Read our review and decide.

#16 - ScoresLive.com

7.54
  • Views:155227

Enjoy real royalty treatment on ScoresLive.com and lose yourself in the mixture of sensual hospitality and hardcore cam sessions. This is a secret club of horny men that are looking for premium quality and classy, hot women that understand how to deliver magnificent, high-end shows. There's a free membership, but the upgrade comes with loads of benefits and freebees. Read this ScoresLive review and find out more.

#17 - XLoveCam.com

7.42
  • Views:155189

XLoveCam.com is a cute adult webcam site with more than 150 live sex chat rooms and real European beauties. The live camgirls are the main reason to sign up to a site which is, on some other accounts, average. Thanks to these talented women users enjoy sexy, exciting live sex shows and many end up coming back. There aren’t many promotion but private chat costs are pretty low. Read the complete XLoveCam review to learn more.

 

Choose the Best Webcam Sex Chat Site for Your Needs

It's not always easy recognizing which adult webcam site has what you're looking for, but we are here to help you out. In the following free cam reviews we offer you a taste of each of the best live cam sites and every short review leads to a long one, full of interesting, sexy facts. Find out which site is affordable and which overprices, see which sex chat portal has the most innovative selection of features and take a look at all the leading options. We intend to provide you with all the useful information regarding the top sex cam arenas in the industry. All you need to do is check out these adult webcam reviews and then make a choice.

Cam SiteGlobal RatingModel SelectionSex show qualityStreaming qualityPricesChat featuresUser featuresSearch toolsHelp & SupportAccess & Navigation
LiveJasmin.com9.859.49.79.88.398.29.49.79.3
Sexier.com9.619.28.88.99.48.799.39.69.6
ImLive.com9.419.48.98.69.49.29.89.59.28.6
Cams.com9.128.3887.78.87.6899
Chaturbate.com8.987.277.99.28.99.38.899
MyFreeCams.com8.628.88.98.6109.61079.89.2
CamsCreative.com8.588.38.88888.5988
Webcams.com8.417.58.98.7988.68.69.19.5
Streamate.com8.218.28.28.47.97.77.5899.4
Flirt4Free.com8.116.99.49.66.39.19.69.19.69.8
BongaCams.com8.029.28.88.58.197.5899
iFriends.net7.9598.897.89.39.3999.1
xCams.com7.80899.4798999
CamWithHer.com7.723.598.857.8888.18.3
AllCams.com7.617.27797.36.5888.5
ScoresLive.com7.54689777788.5
xLoveCam7.428.88.5897.17.17.48.68.8

What Defines the Best Webcam Sex Sites?

Many users say that they're looking for the best webcam sex site online, but not everyone know what it means. When a sex chat community is considered exceptional and when it is exactly like a hundred others? There are three criteria which you ought to look for in a any top-notch nude webcams: Prices need to be reasonable, there ought to be a good choice of cam models and the features and streaming, AKA, the technical aspects of the website, should be at least satisfactory. There is no reason to give up any of these aspects, because you, as a user, deserve high-quality sex cam experience. The best adult webcam sites do offer all of these things, but there are also many websites that overprice and don't offer much in return.

Live Webcam Reviews Are an Excellent Source of Information

In spite of everything we've just wrote, there are still many users that end up paying more than they should and getting less than they deserve. This is because it is difficult for one person to spend time on every sex chat community on the web and compare its stats and even collecting the information requires some experience and knowledge in XXX webcams. Users don't actually need to conduct the research on their own though, not when Best Live Cam Sites is available with all the necessary info. Our research teams collect, update and compare and you can use these reviews to locate all the fact whenever you need them. Now you can get all the info in one single place and make smarter and more aware choices.

Save Money by Using the Best Live Sex Cam Promotion

Almost any one of the best live sex cam site son the web is offering some kind of a special promotions that users can enjoy. These special deals range from bonus credits to free porn star shows and even free naked sexchats, and many sites change their promotions regularly to keep thing interesting. On BestLiveCamSites.com we keep checking the leading portals for any new offer, so you can enjoy cheaper prices and won’t miss a single discount or freebee. Read the detailed reviews listed for your favorite adult webcam site and who knows: You might find out that you've been missing an incredible offer, just because you didn’t know it existed.

Best Live Cam Sites

LiveJasmin.com
Sexier.com
ImLive.com